1o Joseph & Anne CLOT 1673-1738
                2o Suzanne 1702
                2o Simon 1703-1748 & 1730 Marie JUGE 1706-1744
                                3o Joseph 1730-1797 &1750 Marie JULLIEN 1725-1767
                                               4o Jean 1751-1751
                                               4o Anne 1752
                                               4o Suzanne 1754
                                               4o Simon 1758-1816 & Suzanne LIOTHAUD
                                                               5o Marguerite 1791
                                                               5o Claude 1792-1849 & 1812 Marie Catherine JANOIS 1788
                                                                              6o Pierre Frédéric 1811-1888
                                                                              6o Claude Romain 1815 & 1837 Marianne MATHONNET 1818
                                                                                          7o Claude Romain Etienne 1841-1899
                                                                                          7o Marie Sidonie 1843
                                                                                          7o Isidore Frédéric 1845
                                                                                          7o Marianne Augustine Justine 1847-1847
                                                                                          7o Germain Victor 1849
                                                                                          7o Cécilie Joséphine
                                                                              6o Joseph 1818-1836
                                                                              6o Jean Félix Ugéne 1827-1836
                                                                              6o Marie Catherine Constance 1833-1846
                                                               5o Anne 1797-1797
                                                               5o Claire 1797-1797
                                                               5o Joseph 1799-1864 & 1827 Cécile Amable BIGNON 1807
                                               4o Marguerite 1760-1762
                                               4o Joseph Simon 1762-1762
                                               4o Catherine 1762
                                               4o Jean Baptiste 1767-1769
                                3o Joseph 1730-1797 & 1770 Claudine SEONNET 1730
                                               4o Jean Simon 1777-1780
                                3o Joseph 1730-1797 & 1796 Claudine JUGE 1733
                                3o Suzanne 1734-1747
                                3o Jean Antoine 1737-1793 & 1756 Suzanne BERTHET 1740
                                               4o Ignace 1760-1761
                                               4o Marguerite 1764-1764
                                               4o Marie 1765-1766
                                               4o Claude Ignace 1767 & 1797 Suzanne Angélique BIGNON 1776-1830
                                                               5o Joseph 1797-1797
                                                               5o Paul 1800-1858 &1833 Adèle Françoise GICQUEL 1804-1871
                                                                              6o Paul Pierre 1835-1887 & 1868 Marie Augustine VIEL 1845-1933
                                                                              6o Adèle 1835 & Félix MORIN
                                                                              6o Eugène François 1836-1880
                                                                              6o Pierre Charles 1838-1839
                                                                              6o Augustine Marie 1840-1917 & Alphonse Marie CAMPION 1841-1894
                                                                              6o François 1842-1843
                                                                              6o Adolphe 1844-1926 & Emilie POULAIN de CORBION
                                                                                              7o Emilie & Henri DUSART
                                                                                              7o Adolphe & Marie Magdeleine GEORGET
                                                                                                                8o Marie Magdeleine & Louis LEVANNIER
                                                                                                                8o Adolphe
                                                                                                                8o Emilie
                                                                                                                8o Yves
                                                                                                                8o Gilles & Marie Pierre LECORNU
                                                                                                                                    9o Aude & Emmanuel PAPILLON
                                                                                                                                    9o Arnaud
                                                                                                                                    9o Hugues & Christine HUET
                                                                                                                                                       10o Vianney
                                                                                                                                    9o Bénédicte
                                                                                                                                   9o Stanislas & Fabienne MARTIN
                                                                                                                                                       10o Simon
                                                                                                                                                       10o Iroise
                                                                                                                                    9o Bérengère & Philippe BAJOLET
                                                                                                                                    9o Jean Antoine & Catherine GUERARD
                                                                                                                                                       10o Marion
                                                                                                                                                       10o Olivia
                                                                                                                                    9o Fabienne & Michel FLEURY
                                                                                                                                    9o Frédéric
                                                                                                                                    9o Astride
                                                                                                                                    9o Alexis
                                                                                                                                    9o Thyphaine
                                                                                                                8o Annick & Robert HAMON
                                                                                                                8o Alain & Jacqueline BOUJMAA
                                                                                                                8o Bruno & Marie Thérèse De La RUEE
                                                                                                                                    9o Luc Jean Yves
                                                                                                                                    9o Benoît Armel Louis & Jeanne Françoise HERVE
                                                                                                                                                       10o Marie Alice
                                                                                                                                                       10o Louis                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       10o Théophile
                                                                                                                8o Guy & Claude TREZEGUET
                                                                                                                                    9o Yves
                                                                                                                                    9o Anne & Francesco DI LUISE
                                                                                                                                    9o Christophe
                                                                                                                                    9o Hervé
                                                                                              7o Adèle & François CORSON
                                                                                              7o Marie
                                                                                              7o Paule
                                                                              6o Alfred Paul 1848-1888 & Marie Héléne VERNOY de SAINT-GEORGE
                                                                                              7o Henri & Geneviève LANTEZ
                                                                                              7o Odette & Maurice VERD’HURT
                                                               5o Catherine Cécile 1803
                                                               5o Francoise 1805
                                                               5o Catherine Sophie 1808
                                                               5o Cécile Rose 1810
                                                               5o Marie Magdeleine 1812 & Jean SEONNET
                                                               5o Claude Ignace 1815-1899 & Barbe FOURNIER
                                                                              6o René Eugène
                                                                              6o Eugène François Auguste & Marie Magdeleine Antoinette COLLEGUE
                                                                              6o Eugène François Auguste & Antoinette NIVOLLON
                                               4o Catherine 1767
                                               4o Joseph 1769-1806 & 1789 Marguerite JACQUIER +
                                                               5o Marie Magdeleine 1792
                                                               5o Joseph 1794
                                                               5o Marianne 1797
                                               4o Marie Magdeleine 1771-1802 & 1791 Joseph MATHONNET 1771-1808
                                                               5o Joseph 1794
                                                               5o Claude 1796
                                                               5o Marie Magdeleine 1800
                                3o Marie 1738 & 1756 Claude BOUILLET +
                                3o Marie Magdeleine 1741-1741
                                3o Marie Magdeleine 1742 & 1762 Claude MATHONNET 1736 ??????
                                3o Simon 1742-1816 & Marguerite GONNET 1744-1812
                                               4o Antoine 1764-1849
                                               4o Jean Claude 1766-1818 & Madeleine FINET 1761
                                               4o Jean Claude 1766-1818 & Anne LAMBERT 1757-1801
                                                               5o Jean Antoine 1785-1865 & Catherine GIRAUD
                                                               5o Jean Baptiste 1794-1867 & Marie Madeleine RAYMOND
                                                               5o Jean Baptiste 1794-1867 & Catherine POULIN 1795-1850
                                                                              6o Claude Hyppolite 1819-1822
                                                                              6o Antoine Honoré 1821
                                                                              6o Anne Marie Elisabethe 1824
                                                                              6o Claude Toussaint 1826-1886 & Anne Bénédicte SEREN 1833-1875
                                                                                              7o Anne Justine Catherine 1854
                                                                                              7o Eugéne Prosper & Gabrielle Camille SARRUS
                                                                                                                8o Rose Julia
                                                                                                                8o Anna Augustine
                                                                                                                8o Marguerite
                                                                                                                8o Césarine
                                                                                              7o Léonide Claudine Bénédicte
                                                                                              7o Alexandrine Amélie
                                                                                              7o Joseph Jules Victor
                                                                                              7o Dominique Victorin Silvestre
                                                                                              7o Prosper Etienne
                                                                                              7o Emile Emmanuel Louis & Marie Louise FASSONE
                                                                                                                8o Henri Eugéne Alexandre & Carmen Sophie MAILLARD
                                                                                                                                    9o Suzanne Suzette & Ahmed BELLOUM
                                                                                                                                    9o André & Marie Rose SIBILLE
                                                                                                                                                   10o Emilienne & Roland René Charles BOULAY
                                                                                                                                                   10o Sabine & Antoine HAGLUND
                                                                                                                                                   10o Cécile & Patrice REY
                                                                                                                                                   10o Charlotte & Marc PAPINUTTI
                                                                                                                                                   10o Charlotte & Georges MALAMOUD
                                                                                                                                                   10o Héléne & Charles DELAUNAY
                                                                                                                                                   10o Paul ( Pablo) & Cécile GOFFETTE
                                                                                                                                                           11o Jean
                                                                                                                                                           11o Alice
                                                                                                                8o Anna & Jules FOURNIE
                                                                                                                8o Léon
                                                                                              7o Philippine Constance
                                                                                              7o Claude Toussaint
                                                                                              7o Jules
                                               4o Jean Antoine 1769-1805 & Anne CLOT 1772
                                               4o Jean Antoine 1769-1805 & Cécile CLOT 1764-1794
                                                               5o Antoine Jean 1795 & Catherine OPINEL
                                                               5o Jean Simon 1799-1829 & Marie ALBERT
                                                                              6o Célestin Albert & Emilie FALQUE
                                                                                              7o Jean Albert Emile 1845
                                                                                               7o Jean Maurice 1847 & Marie Virginie PAILLAS
                                                                                                                8o Albert Alexandre Marius
                                                                                                                8o Marie Amélie Alexandrine
                                                                                                                8o Alice Victorine
                                                                                                                8o Alexis Marius Honoré
                                                                                                                8o Marius Emile Alexis
                                                                                              7o Jean Alphonse Adolphe 1849
                                                                                              7o Marie Marguerite Emilie 1851