1°Claude  & Marie MALLEIN
          2o Simon 1724 &1753 Laurence GARDEN 1731-1797
                 3o Marie Catherine 1753-1754
                 3o Anne 1755-1755
                 3o Claude 1757
                 3o Laurent 1759 &1785 Marianne GIRARD +1804
                       4o Marie Claire 1781 & André Claude CARRAUD 1775
                       4o M.M. Dorothée 1789 &1810 Jean Baptiste RICHARD 1788
                       4o Joseph Laurent 1792-1835 &1813 Catherine ROME 1796
                            5o Catherine Amable 1818-1847 &1836 - POYET +
                            5o Laurent 1822-1862
                            5o Marie Olympe 1825-1887 &1847 Claude Joseph JUGE 1822
                            5o Claude Adolphe 1829-1875 &1861 Anne Célestine MARTIN 1844
                                    6o Laurent Adolphe Henri
                                    6o Claude Adolphe & Cécile Augustine Delphine POYET
                                        7o Marguerite Marie Cécile & Augustin Pierre ODRU
                                        7o Cécile Jeanne Juliette & Jules Justin JACQUIER
                                        7o Marie Cécile
                                        7o Georges Joseph Edouard & Marguerite Marie Cécile BABOUD-BESSE
                                                8o Madeleine Marie Julie & Henry BEAU
                                                8o Jean Jules & Georgette DUFOUR
                                                        9o Denis & Michèle GRAEFFLY
                                                            10o Ludovic & Virginie THEOT
                                                                    11o Océane
                                                            10o Aurélia
                                                        9o Denis & Colette VESIN
                                                        9o Hervé & Francine VESIN
                                                            10o Yannick & Agnés BOUCTOT
                                                                    11o Erwan
                                                                    11o Titouan
                                                            10o Thierry
                                                            10o Laurene
                                                        9o Richard & Régine JUSTES
                                                            10o Mélanie
                                                            10o Adrien
                                                        9o Anne-Cécile & Jean-Pierre AMADIO
                                                        9o Marc & Elisabeth PEREZ
                                                            10o Noémie
                                                            10o Florine
                                                8o Michel Marius & Annette STRAGIOTTI
                                                        9o Florence & Thierry MATHIEU
                                                        9o Catherine (1 & Thierry DUTRUEL
                                                        9o Nathalie & Ludovic SACHE
                                                8o Bernard Marcel & Françoise FRIDBLATT
                                                        9o Muriel
                                                        9o Fabien
                                                        9o Jérôme & Martine CORJON
                                                        9o Benoit
                                                8o Marie Claude & Otello BUZETTO
                                        7o Marie Blanche & Jules Maximilien GILBERT
                                        7o Marie Blanche & Fernand GIROULT
                                    6o Jules Edouard
                                    6o Marie Célestine Cécile
                                    6o Marie Caroline Joséphine & Simon Emile LAMY
                                    6o Jules Adolphe Célestin & Marguerite Sophie JACOB
                                        7o Ernest
                                        7o Jules & ? ?
                                                8o Ginette & - RIVIERE
                3o Laurent 1759 &1804 Catherine MARTIN 1764
                      4o Félix Hyacinthe 1806-1812
                3o Marie Magdeleine 1761-1809 &1794 Claude SIONNET +
                3o Paul 1763
                3o Marc 1764
                3o Antoinette 1768-1768
                3o Jean Baptiste Simon 1771-1772